2024 Results

Team of the Year Standings

Big Largemouth of the year: TBD

Big Smallmouth/Spot of the year: TBD

RankPoints2/10Weight3/16Weight4/6Weight5/4Weight5/18Weight6/14Weight7/12Weight8/16Weight9/6WeightLow
1Dusty Fugate / Steve Brackett286968.689811.62929.74
2Phillip Skofield / Scott Skofield27610011.50827.649410.58
3JJ Monroe / George Urban274948.13928.66888.75
4Chris Wilson / Chris Withrow273877.07868.2710012.87
5Pat Lay / James Sears271846.9010012.46878.53
6Ryan Elliott / Terry Elliott265816.29878.439711.76
7Jeremy Farmer256703.92888.449811.83
8Wayne Key / Alex Key252744.249710.92816.26
9Bryan Martin / Tristan Lowe249907.30847.88755.92
10Dale McDaniel / Kim McDaniel2469810.58827.64663.20
11Jamie Mayton / Brandon Mayton243937.94797.57714.36
11Dewayne Lowe / Joe Flowers243927.81726.33796.39
13Billy Bigham / Andy Goins241672.20837.70919.53
14Patrick Smith / Billy Bynum238826.53767.05806.49
15Brian Gladson / AJ Murray234713.96908.60734.88
16Tracey Penney / Todd Henley231897.09655.87776.27
17Scott Morris / Jennifer Morris229887.08450.009611.50
18Chris Defriece / Bentley Defriece225785.789911.91480.00
19Kevin Johnson / Dewayne Bigham2199710.36542.42684.10
20Austin Lunsford / Daniel Allen217540.00706.299310.53
21James Townsend / Eddie Harris214765.46716.30673.91
22CJ Oliver / Danny Lankford210775.70857.94480.00
23Scott Kersey / Tate McDermott208540.00685.95868.51
24Darrell Hammonds / Jim Kimsey203734.16605.32704.32
25Robert Hughes / Jesse Harrison197806.12696.26480.00
26Braden Webb / Landon Key196754.37584.81631.66
27Jeff Graves / Adam Tate193540.00918.62480.00
28Randy Mayton / Verlyn Corbin191540.00736.59641.96
29Blake Hooker / Blake Gideon188683.23553.96652.84
30Scott Martin / Eddie Swallows186651.64595.21621.07
30Joe Jerfie / Lane Jerfie186DNF---969.67909.05
32Larry Nelms / Mike Powell181662.18675.94480.00
33Andrew Hicks / Chase Hicks178DNF---949.25848.00
34TG Hensley / Harold Hensley176723.99564.10480.00
35Scott Swafford / Mikey Morrow174856.94898.56DNF---
36Jason Davis / Angel Davis166540.00645.80480.00
37Jamie Tanksley / Lanny Graham165DNF---665.939912.53
38Tyler Bingham / Peyton Kent159836.56DNF---765.99
39Trig McHone / Todd McHone154540.00521.28480.00
40Michael Greenlee / Adam Flory148917.32574.13DNF---
41Timmy Sneed / Wade Sneed145DNF---635.78826.60
42Zach Bunch / Rich Blain138693.86DNF---694.28
43Curtis Walden / Dennis Walden134DNF---450.00899.00
44Harrison Sims / David Neely128DNF---450.00837.43
45Mike Lowe / Don Gibson125DNF---777.07480.00
46Roy McCarter / Chad Bassett115540.00615.48DNF---
47Barry Jack / Scott Verner107540.00531.57DNF---
48Jeff Moore / Chase Henley999911.22DNF---DNF---
49Joe Jerfie / Harrison Sims95958.21DNF---DNF---
49Gary Cronan / Scotty Cronan95DNF---959.49DNF---
49Mark Jenkins / Dylan Jenkins95DNF---DNF---9511.01
52Ryan Armes93DNF---938.74DNF---
52Scott Jones / Tom McClure93DNF---450.00480.00
52BJ Tallent / Andy Tallent93DNF---450.00480.00
55Terry Webb / Justin Webb86866.99DNF---DNF---
56Eli Painter / Addison Elliott85DNF---DNF---858.17
57Danny Crass / Parker Fugate82DNF---827.64DNF---
58Harley Grant / Shaun Smith79795.91DNF---DNF---
59Austin Goins / Bryar Goins78DNF---787.09DNF---
59Ralph Petty / Emerson Petty78DNF---DNF---786.28
61Ethan Couch / Peyton Kent75DNF---757.01DNF---
62Jeremy Stinnett74DNF---746.72DNF---
62Daniel Peters / Rebecca Peters74DNF---DNF---744.91
64Caleb Griffin / Joey Newman72DNF---DNF---724.51
65TJ Murray / Brent Randall62DNF---625.67DNF---
66Jason Davis / Nathan Davis54540.00DNF---DNF---
66Adam Cashion54540.00DNF---DNF---
66Doug Lyle / Mason Dawson54540.00DNF---DNF---
69Corey Painter / Joe Burns48DNF---DNF---480.00
69Scott Verner / Tonya verner48DNF---DNF---480.00
69James Kester / James Kester, Jr48DNF---DNF---480.00
72David Collins / Rusty Boling45DNF---450.00DNF---
72Wes McCloud / Mike Edwards45DNF---450.00DNF---
227.22343.58275.520.000.000.000.000.000.00