Team of the Year Standings

Big Largemouth of the year: Chris Wilson / Chris Withrow – 10.33lbs

Big Smallmouth/Spot of the year: Chris Wilson / Chris Withrow – 4.50lbs

RankTeamPoints2/12Weight3/19Weight4/9Weight5/14Weight6/17Weight7/15Weight8/19Weight9/9WeightLow
1Chris Wilson / Chris Withrow66410017.30938.799410.47917.669613.30660.009911.36914.6466
2Billy Bigham / Andy Goins658877.65867.6210017.78672.0710019.74936.85959.91977.3867
3Jeremy Farmer / Nathan Davis6499511.789810.76866.80947.868810.04843.61939.13956.7984
3Alex Key / Wayne Key649857.26682.679913.73937.849813.68885.58887.17988.0068
5Todd Henley / Tracey Penney639898.069910.909711.43765.249513.29969.11876.90720.0072
6Pat Lay / James Sears6219410.17826.88939.49856.44756.1010012.61928.69720.0072
7Brian Gladson / AJ Murray591918.66898.23897.39682.189914.58660.00640.00893.8964
8Brandon Mayton / Jamie Mayton572908.61704.47630.00713.14796.79905.78844.40883.2663
9Dewayne Bigham / Kevin Johnson571928.88806.69DNF---754.84858.71813.27866.30720.000
10Brian Martin / Robert Hughes568742.02714.81DNF---805.949010.52999.75640.00904.490
11Tate McDermott / Scotty Kersey553560.00672.64630.00734.17869.03853.69834.37967.0056
12Phillip Skofield / Scott Skofield552560.00928.44732.26867.01620.00DNF---908.22936.280
13Eddie Swallows / Ricky Swallows549772.41735.15826.32661.99711.98863.89640.00946.4464
14James Townsend / Eddie Harris547827.15776.50805.58775.48620.00803.24640.00873.0262
15Scott Jones / Tom McClure543762.33837.03752.66907.42DNF---833.59640.00720.000
16Dale McDaniel / Kim McDaniel526DNF---796.65856.79DNF---745.40948.18949.8810010.190
17Darrell Hammonds / Jim Kimsey525795.50662.59793.84744.62620.00660.00898.08720.0062
18David Neely / Harrison (Doc) Sims519560.00652.40630.00836.33828.31DNF---855.26852.760
19Jason Swallows / John Swallows510805.83816.81DNF---999.249713.37895.67640.00DNF---0
20Drake Malone / Scott Malone493560.00642.27630.00DNF0.00879.25874.24640.00720.000
21Randy Mayton / Verlyn Corbin490560.00724.89630.00651.59732.06771.63DNF---841.720
22Scott Verner / Colton Davenport488783.85560.00742.37723.94620.00823.38640.00DNF---0
23Joe Jerfie / Lane Jerfie447837.18959.93630.00805.94620.00DNF---640.00DNF---0
23Danny Crass / Jerreth Bain4479814.5410012.22816.20846.35848.55DNF---DNF---DNF---0
25Jamie Tanksley / Lanny Graham439560.00918.339510.52610.00DNF---DNF---640.00720.000
26Kenny Brancefield / Scott Ledford427DNF---DNF---DNF---887.20838.35793.17918.55862.960
27Scott Barrera / Nick Webb422560.00632.03773.18826.09806.97DNF---640.00DNF---0
28Dewayne Lowe / Joe Flowers401847.24786.56722.16957.88DNF---DNF---DNF---720.000
29Gene Roberts / Bobby Copeland400560.00857.55DNF---DNF---8910.29DNF---9811.07720.000
29Andrew Hicks / Chase Hicks400560.009710.459611.35877.07DNF---DNF---640.00DNF---0
31Joe Burns / Corey Painter393752.17847.419813.46702.32DNF---660.00DNF---DNF---0
32TG Hensley / Harold Hensley387DNF---746.31763.00897.23766.18DNF---DNF---720.000
33Tanner Renfroe / Wayne Bigham384DNF---560.00928.82927.68786.76660.00DNF---DNF---0
34Russell Hall / Logan Hall379560.00949.41846.62816.03DNF---DNF---640.00DNF---0
35Dyllan Jenkins / Mark Jenkins368DNF---DNF---907.54692.24732.06DNF---640.00720.000
36Zach Bunch / Mitchell Bigham355867.51560.00887.29610.00DNF---DNF---640.00DNF---0
37Jason Davis / Jaxon Davis3529915.29694.43DNF---DNF---DNF---926.39DNF---925.620
38Terry Webb / Justin Webb350560.00878.10DNF---DNF---776.69660.00640.00DNF---0
39Jeff Knight / Scott Swafford342560.00DNF---DNF---610.00620.00660.009710.46DNF---0
40Andy Lusk / Shaun Lusk336560.00560.00DNF---DNF---620.00660.009610.040
41Caleb Luzader / Jim Walpert332560.00DNF---DNF---DNF---620.00783.07640.00720.000
42Kevin Snyder311DNF---888.19DNF---DNF---9312.87660.00640.000
43Justin Dexter / Matt Jenkins2629612.16756.37DNF---DNF---9111.97DNF---DNF---0
44David Moore / Landon Moore243DNF---DNF---836.55988.79620.00DNF---DNF---DNF---0
45Adam Cashion / Brian Ferris211560.00DNF---630.00DNF---9212.29DNF---DNF---DNF---0
46Don Gibson / Mike Lowe207887.94560.00630.00DNF0.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
47Dusty Fugate / Steve Brackett147DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---818.13660.00DNF---DNF---0
48Lynn Spears / Justin Dexter142DNF---DNF---DNF---785.78DNF---DNF---640.00DNF---0
49Scott Harris / Buddy Martin100DNF---DNF---DNF---1009.49DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
49Kevin Drake / Corey Cetten100DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---10012.33DNF---0
51Steve Brackett / Kevin Snyder99DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---998.43
52Phillip Skofield / Jeff Moore98DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---989.17DNF---DNF---0
53Terry Webb / Tracey Stewart97DNF---DNF---DNF---978.56DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
53Keith Ellis / Roger Kendrick979714.30DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
53Blake Morrow / Jamie Tanksley97DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---979.16DNF---DNF---0
56Johnathan Barnes / Jesse Hall96DNF---9610.43DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
56JJ Monroe96DNF---DNF---DNF---968.55DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
58Zach Burris / Cameron Bean94DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---948.83DNF---DNF---0
58Zach Burns / Joe Akins94DNF---d-DNF---DNF---9413.21DNF---DNF---DNF---0
60Michael Woody93939.35DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
61Nathan Woody / Abe Aziz91DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---916.03DNF---DNF---0
61Brian Martin / Terry Webb91DNF---DNF---918.44DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
63Lynn Spears / Randy Preston90DNF---908.24DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
64Todd McHone / Trig McHone88DNF---DNF---887.29DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
65Brett baker / Gary Baker81816.59DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
66Jim Walpert / Kevin Johnson78DNF---DNF---783.78DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
67Jim Walpert / Ron Wells76DNF---766.45DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
68Lynn Spears / Billy Ray66DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---660.00DNF---DNF---0
69Jason Swallows / Jason Davis63DNF---DNF---630.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
70Elmer Taylor61DNF---DNF---DNF---610.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
71Mickey Moses / Ryan Moses56560.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
71Larry Nelms / Jimmy Flowers56DNF---560.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
71Doug Lyle / Kenny Buckner56DNF---560.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
71Daniel Bowers / Johnny Wilcox56560.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
71Aaron Maddux / Randy Maddux56560.00DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---DNF---0
Total Weight (lbs)191.49234.48193.60203.65267.26106.70139.7984.44